About the author: Medur is our go-to person for many of the essential tasks involved in putting on our races: race setup, our lap counting system and our website. An enthusiastic runner himself, he has participated in many editions of the Sri Chinmoy Oneness-Home Peace Run in Canada and the US.
Uvrstitev
Številka
Čas
Tekmovalec
Klub
Letnik
Kat.
1
846
0:25:26
Igor Šalamun
MB
1965
M6
2
664
0:26:53
Simon Alič
ŠD Peklenk
1971
M5
3
672
0:27:08
Praban Felgischer
SCMT
1973
M5
4
694
0:27:33
Jože Čeh
AK Lenart
1971
M5
5
691
0:28:33
Marjan Jauk
SCMT
1969
M5
6
692
0:28:44
Rok Girilc
Ganesha Team
1982
M5
7
693
0:28:55
Jaka Kodrič
Elektrokovina P.N.
1960
M6
8
201
0:29:04
Jožek Manfreda
DTV Partizan Lovrenc
1987
M4
9
892
0:29:13
Kristjan Hajnžič
1967
M5
10
690
0:29:22
Lenart Noč
Ganesha Team
1976
M5
11
698
0:29:24
Mario Vračič
Ganesha Team
1974
M5
12
663
0:30:41
Domen Zupan
AK Domžale
1992
DM
13
843
0:30:57
Blaž Lorber
Ganesha Team
1983
M5
14
899
0:31:17
Ivan Zupec
Perutnina PTUJ
1965
M6
15
212
0:31:31
Dejan Vračič
Ganesha Team
1981
M5
16
864
0:32:05
Tomaž Žel
Ganesha Team
1964
M5
17
852
0:32:14
Blaž Pristovnik
1986
M5
18
851
0:32:34
Marko Čretnik
1980
M5
19
858
0:32:46
Zdenko Mraz
TK Laško
1967
M5
20
888
0:33:06
Matjaž Žilavec
1971
M5
21
880
0:33:26
Peter Mauch
1961
M6
22
840
0:33:35
Luka Rakuša
Ganesha Team
1985
M5
23
312
0:33:43
Avgust Manfreda
DTV Partizan Lovrenc
1959
M6
24
866
0:34:15
Tomi Dolinšek
1981
M5
25
214
0:34:17
Lucija Ankon
Ganesha Team
1975
Z5
26
887
0:34:31
Dušan Bratuša
DTV Partizan Lovrenc
1962
M6
27
863
0:34:37
Štefan Robič
Turbina - Selnica
1963
M6
28
686
0:34:44
Tomaž Pivec
SCMT
1977
M5
29
865
0:34:50
Žarko Močnik
1967
M5
30
847
0:35:09
Gregor Volavšek
1964
M6
31
688
0:35:12
Dušan Kupčič
1962
M5
32
682
0:35:25
Anton Perc
Turbina - Selnica
1963
M6
33
674
0:35:31
Andreas Tscherne
SCMT
1971
M5
34
679
0:35:33
Robert Hlade
Turbina - Selnica
1976
M5
35
680
0:35:39
Drago Werner Žićek
Turbina - Selnica
1976
M5
36
683
0:36:03
Ivan Črešnik
TK Maraton Ptuj
1964
M6
37
842
0:36:13
Grega Čakš
1984
M5
38
879
0:36:14
Janko Ivančič
1964
M6
39
877
0:36:24
Mihajlo Teljega
1954
M7
40
697
0:36:49
Rudi Kolander
TK Maribor
1954
M7
41
675
0:37:03
Martin Leitner
SCMT
1980
M5
42
844
0:37:14
Primož Letonja
Ganesha Team
1983
M5
43
841
0:37:34
Janez Urnaut
Aufbix
1966
M6
44
856
0:38:03
Boštjan Vilčnik
Ganesha Team
1970
M5
45
666
0:38:20
Marta Gričar
1965
Z6
46
695
0:38:27
Igor Oprešnik
1967
M5
47
673
0:38:31
Milan Bogar
SCMT
1962
M6
48
684
0:38:40
Vito Ribič
Ptuj
1966
M6
49
857
0:38:45
Andreja Godec
TK Laško
1977
Z5
50
849
0:39:01
Miro Režonja
Tekaški Forum
1963
M6
51
699
0:39:23
Miha Tertinek
Ganesha Team
1992
DM
52
215
0:39:24
Borut Bauman
1969
M5
53
266
0:39:44
Luka Mom
Ganesha Team
1979
M5
54
685
0:40:11
Jože Tertinek
1967
M5
55
681
0:40:23
Boštjan Štelcer
1976
M5
56
667
0:40:40
Tatjana Jauk
SCMT
1970
Z6
57
878
0:40:55
Miro Lenčič
1966
M6
58
246
0:41:07
Branko Gornjak
Turbina - Selnica
1955
M7
59
649
0:41:26
Klavdija Svet
SCMT
1975
Z5
60
848
0:41:47
Zdravko Čufar
Tekaški Forum
1958
M6
61
687
0:42:01
Prakashita Berčič
SCMT
1973
Z5
62
867
0:42:20
Simon Smolar
1958
M6
63
677
0:42:28
Dipavajan Renner
SCMT
1965
M6
64
862
0:42:40
Marjan Gojkošek
1967
M5
65
969
0:42:56
Ghantika Hammerl
SCMT
1975
Z5
66
859
0:43:25
Vinko Nedelko
1971
M5
67
854
0:43:39
Dušan Rauter
1969
M5
68
891
0:44:43
Mario Modrinjak
1966
M6
69
885
0:46:51
Darko Klemenčič
1962
M6
70
869
0:47:00
Franc Lajnšič
1947
M8
71
156
0:49:25
Marjan Pučnik
1975
M5
72
87
0:49:36
Suzana Mrzlekar
1969
Z6
73
894
0:50:14
Dušan Selinšek
1956
M7
74
875
0:50:24
Vojko Perko
1962
M6
75
876
0:50:25
Flis Bojan
1962
M6
76
861
0:50:30
Iztok Horvat
1971
M5
77
676
0:51:07
Szilvia Takacs
SCMT
1967
Z6
78
874
0:51:53
Erika Reder
1943
Z7
79
850
0:51:55
Mojca Pungartnik
1976
Z5
80
678
0:52:24
Petra Dolinar
SCMT
1982
Z5
81
873
0:53:30
Srečko Rodež
1936
M8
82
893
0:55:09
Milena Selinšek
1961
Z7
83
669
0:56:34
Nika Tomšič
MTB Bike Park Pohorje
2000
DZ
84
671
0:56:36
Iztok Tomšič
MTB Bike Park Pohorje
1971
M5
85
138
0:57:25
Romana Knezar
1770
Z6
86
890
0:57:36
Silvo Draksler
1972
M5
87
886
0:57:40
Aleksandria Gole
1970
Z6
88
670
0:57:48
Alenka Zemljič
MTB Bike Park Pohorje
1970
Z6
89
77
0:58:24
Vinko Knežar
1966
M6
90
889
0:58:41
Igor Zadravec
1975
M5
91
870
0:58:50
Julijana Visočnik
1977
Z5
92
845
0:58:57
Mateja Cvetko
1978
Z5
93
855
0:58:59
Luka Rauter
1994
DM
94
868
1:02:19
Agata Šenveter
1949
Z7
95
879
1:02:22
Janko Ivančič
1964
M6
96
881
1:02:23
Sandi Ritlop
1967
M5
97
61
1:02:43
Jenus Franz
1949
M7
98
882
1:07:37
Jaša Jeler
1996
DM
99
883
1:08:08
Andrej Jeler
1962
M6
100
872
1:08:08
Luka Štok
1972
M5
101
884
1:08:16
Cvetka Golob
1966
Z6
102
79
1:12:15
Tomaž Rzlekar
1969
M5
103
853
1:12:15
Manja Ferenčak
1972
Z5
104
871
1:16:44
Tone Štok
1937
M8
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team articles - more articles